ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14598116
nr 1459 8116
Gerhard Wihlborg
(1897-1982), Sverige
Gerhard Wihlborg (1897-1982), Sweden. Kopia efter Judith Leyster. No signature. Oil on canvas, 71x62cm, outer dimensions including frame: 90x81cm,
OIL PAINTING, Kopia efter Judith Leyster. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 71x62cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 90x81cm
Gerhard Wihlborg, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1982.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 4 2022
at 18:20:05
4/4 13:48:30
Gerhard Wihlborg
Read more about Gerhard Wihlborg